List of Qualified Candidates for Interview & Computer Test against Recruitment
Notification No. PD/1153 Dated 26/11/2018

Details about test, computer test and interview will be informed shortly. Follow our website for updates.

Grade II Scale I General
Sl No Grade Category Roll No Name
1 Grade II Scale I General 2101027 Sudip Ghorai
2 Grade II Scale I General 2101039 Shovan Das
3 Grade II Scale I General 2201052 Sk Ali Ajam
4 Grade II Scale I General 2101061 Swagata Das
5 Grade II Scale I General 2101067 Sayan Banerjee
6 Grade II Scale I General 2101029 Sayed Sajir Ahamed
7 Grade II Scale I General 2101063 Bhaskar  Maity
8 Grade II Scale I General 2101044 Arindam Dey
9 Grade II Scale I General 2101043 Debraj Pal
10 Grade II Scale I General 2101062 Aloke Ranjan Chakraborty

 

Grade II Scale I  SC
Sl No Grade Category Roll No Name
1 Grade II Scale I SC 2301047 Koushik Patra
2 Grade II Scale I SC 2301046 Avijit Patra

 

Grade III  GENERAL
Sl No Grade Category Roll No Name
1 Grade III General 3100630 Arnab Khatua
2 Grade III General 3100148 Dibyendu Manna
3 Grade III General 3100627 Moumita Ghosh
4 Grade III General 3100488 Pranay Chakraborty
5 Grade III General 3100174 Arindam Jana
6 Grade III General 3100847 Santanu Maity
7 Grade III General 3100771 Soubhik Chakraborty
8 Grade III General 3100068 Soumendranath Bhunia
9 Grade III General 3100780 Nibedita Chandra
10 Grade III General 3100165 Siddhartha Mondal
11 Grade III General 3100757 Koushik Samanta
12 Grade III General 3100155 Supriya Das
13 Grade III General 3100766 Bapan Parya
14 Grade III General 3100951 Banani Mal
15 Grade III General 3100208 Debajyoti Adhikari
16 Grade III General 3100127 Abhishek Chatterjee
17 Grade III General 3100753 Sunit Bhattacharya
18 Grade III General 3100916 Nabanita Das Adhikari
19 Grade III General 3100149 Shouvik Das
20 Grade III General 3100181 Snehasis Das
21 Grade III General 3100010 Anirban Roy
22 Grade III General 3100084 Swadesh Patra
23 Grade III General 3100137 Biswajit Majumdar
24 Grade III General 3100081 Hirak Paria
25 Grade III General 3100801 Pradipta Mitra
26 Grade III General 3100123 Subham Bhattacharya
27 Grade III General 3100089 Monoranjan Panda
28 Grade III General 3100891 Subhas Chandra Chowdhury
29 Grade III General 3100030 Pulakes Das
30 Grade III General 3100763 Aritri Ghosh
31 Grade III General 3100787 Sanatan Metia
32 Grade III General 3100956 Ayan Ray
33 Grade III General 3100180 Subhomoy Das
34 Grade III General 3100066 Subhankar Nandy
35 Grade III General 3100088 Soumitra Paul
36 Grade III General 3100093 Subhodip Maity
37 Grade III General 3100851 Arunava Mahapatra
38 Grade III General 3100865 Satinath Jana
39 Grade III General 3100021 Sarmir Kumar Roy
40 Grade III General 3100845 Subham Das
41 Grade III General 3100867 Abhishek Chakraborty
42 Grade III General 3100507 Saradindu Hui
43 Grade III General 3100001 Somnath Maity
44 Grade III General 3100026 Rajdip Singha
45 Grade III General 3100135 Sk Imam Hasan
46 Grade III General 3100855 Debadinna Chakraborty

 

Grade III OBC
1 Grade III OBC 3200107 Asim Bhowmik
2 Grade III OBC 3200777 Dilip Maity
3 Grade III OBC 3200191 Sk Asif Ali
4 Grade III OBC 3200192 Rafikul Islam
5 Grade III OBC 3201025 Sk Nasiruddin Ali
6 Grade III OBC 3200189 Mitali Bera
7 Grade III OBC 3200835 Ankan Pradhan
8 Grade III OBC 3200116 Sutanu Sar
9 Grade III OBC 3200668 Atanu Payra
10 Grade III OBC 3200526 Sourav Pal
11 Grade III OBC 3200670 Jiban Krishna Mudli
12 Grade III OBC 3200837 Abhijit Dey
13 Grade III OBC 3200048 Pijush Rana
14 Grade III OBC 3200515 Sourav Rana
15 Grade III OBC 3200988 Santanu Kumar Jana

 

Grade III SC
Sl No Grade Category Roll No Name
1 Grade III SC 3300233 Surajit Midya
2 Grade III SC 3300261 Indranil Mondal
3 Grade III SC 3300254 Tanmoy Mondal
4 Grade III SC 3300268 Swarup Mondal
5 Grade III SC 3300019 Diptendu Saha
6 Grade III SC 3300246 Mita Shit
7 Grade III SC 3300290 Amiya Mondal
8 Grade III SC 3300701 Atanu Mondal
9 Grade III SC 3300251 Santanu Bar
10 Grade III SC 3300035 Subhojit Ojha
11 Grade III SC 3300697 Chiranjit Kumar Nayak
12 Grade III SC 3300703 Abir Kumar Karan
13 Grade III SC 3300244 Rakesh Diasi
14 Grade III SC 3300266 Manjushree Bhowmik
15 Grade III SC 3300226 Nimai Borai
16 Grade III SC 3300015 Rajesh Bera
17 Grade III SC 3300032 Nishit Bag
18 Grade III SC 3300036 Ratan Sheet
19 Grade III SC 3300236 Susovan Desai
20 Grade III SC 3300012 Rajkumar Karan
21 Grade III SC 3300230 Koustav Saha
22 Grade III SC 3300258 Arkaprova Saha
23 Grade III SC 3300699 Dibyajyoti Mondal
24 Grade III SC 3300033 Sibsankar Dolai
25 Grade III SC 3300011 Biswajit Ghorai
26 Grade III SC 3300227 Avijit Bera
27 Grade III SC 3300239 Sourav Biswas
28 Grade III SC 3300260 Manisankar Bera
29 Grade III SC 3300288 Suman Barman

 

Grade III ST
Sl No Grade Category Roll No Name
1 Grade III ST 3400884 Mangal Singh
2 Grade III ST 3400880 Mohan Rajkumar Kisku
3 Grade III ST 3401006 Kheroyal Saren
4 Grade III ST 3400881 Krishan Rajkumar Kisku
5 Grade III ST 3400885 Sudhamoy Murmu

 

Grade IV GENERAL
Sl No Grade Category Roll No Name
1 Grade IV General 4100440 Partha Chakraborty
2 Grade IV General 4100577 Joydev Sau
3 Grade IV General 4100552 Koustav Kanti Bhunia
4 Grade IV General 4100575 Sourav Maity
5 Grade IV General 4100591 Chandan Goswami
6 Grade IV General 4100150 Dipen Dash
7 Grade IV General 4100407 Monoj Deb
8 Grade IV General 4100564 Raju Kumar Sau
9 Grade IV General 4100554 Partha Pratim Ghosh
10 Grade IV General 4100409 Kanchan Pandey
11 Grade IV General 4100425 Rinku Ghorai
12 Grade IV General 4100435 Susmita Dey
13 Grade IV General 4100441 Sumit Hazra
14 Grade IV General 4100599 Nikhil Mehta
15 Grade IV General 4100562 Subhadip Khatua
16 Grade IV General 4100312 Sourav Kar
17 Grade IV General 4100313 Bidisha Bera
18 Grade IV General 4100583 Indrani Ram
19 Grade IV General 4100403 Snehasis Chakraborty
20 Grade IV General 4100420 Sourin Saha
21 Grade IV General 4100331 Shwetadri Atta
22 Grade IV General 4100315 Ritapa Roy
23 Grade IV General 4100584 Subhojyoti Das
24 Grade IV General 4100592 Satyajit Chanda
25 Grade IV General 4100294 Samir Chand
26 Grade IV General 4100299 Soumen Roy
27 Grade IV General 4100305 Sanju De
28 Grade IV General 4100329 Riya Das
29 Grade IV General 4100419 Aminul Haque
30 Grade IV General 4100531 Suman De
31 Grade IV General 4100548 Surja Kanta Das

 

Grade IV OBC
Sl No Grade Category Roll No Name
1 Grade IV OBC 4200401 Sandip Ghosh
2 Grade IV OBC 4200366 Manoj Khan
3 Grade IV OBC 4200472 Sk. Ansar Ali
4 Grade IV OBC 4200368 Ajay Mahata
5 Grade IV OBC 4200724 Satrughna Roul

 

Grade IV   SC
Sl No Grade Category Roll No Name
1 Grade IV SC 4300400 Tanushree Das Mandal
2 Grade IV SC 4300358 Suman Ghorai
3 Grade IV SC 4300386 Priyanka Adhikary
4 Grade IV SC 4300395 Dipak Ghorai
5 Grade IV SC 4300392 Biswajit Majhi

 

Sl No Grade Category Roll No Name
1 Grade IV ST 4400350 Laxmikanta Mandi
2 Grade IV ST 4400452 Tapan Kumar Murmu
3 Grade IV ST 4400456 Swadesh Singha
4 Grade IV ST 4400453 Bijoy Hansda
5 Grade IV ST 4400466 Biswambar Sing